***HEY YOU***
>Like this site?<
Help support this site!

Much Thanks!



Follow me on Twitter. Always a good idea for when I can't access this site.











2019 REGULAR SEASON ALL-DIVISION TEAMS





 A-North
Wt.
 B-North
 Jr - Ethan Liptzin  (Howell) 106
 Jr - Tyler Klinsky  (Midd North)
 So - Kyle Nase  (Howell) 113
 Jr - Thomas O'Keefe  (Midd North)
 Jr - Nico Messina  (Freehold Boro) 120
 So - Logan Waller  (Colts Neck)
 So - Neiko Malone  (Howell) 126
 So - Nicholas Moldaver  (Colts Neck)
 Sr - Darby Diedrich  (Howell) 132
 Jr - Jack Nies  (Ocean Twp)
 Sr - Alex Baran  (Manalapan) 138
 Jr - Chris McCarthy  (Midd North)
 Sr - Tony Dushku  (Freehold Boro) 145
 Jr - Luke Rada  (Colts Neck)
 So - Paul Jakub  (Howell) 152
 Sr - Anthony Esposito  (Ocean Twp)
 Sr - Xavier Kelly  (Howell) 160
 Sr - Rob Kanniard  (Wall)
 Jr - Shane Reitsma  (Howell) 170
 Jr - Kenneth Koenig  (Colts Neck)
 Sr - Christian Murphy  (Howell) 182
 So - Jake Whitworth  (Wall)
 So - Gavin Claro  (Manalapan) 195
 Sr - Jacob Anderson  (Midd North)
 Jr - Tracey Taylor  (Long Branch) 220
 Jr - Thomas Lidondici  (Colts Neck)
 Sr - Kevin Cerruti  (Long Branch) Hwt
 So - Joseph Teresi  (Ocean Twp)
                                                                                  
       
                                                                                 



 A-Central
Wt.
 B-Central
 Fr - Nico Diaz  (SJV) 106
 So - Jack Maida  (Shore)
 So - Dean Peterson  (SJV) 113
 Sr - Matt Klemser  (Shore)
 So - Joey Butler  (SJV) 120
 Fr - Gabe Scalise  (Shore)
 Fr - Jaden Gallo  (Holmdel) 126
 So - Riley Simon  (Pt Beach)
 Fr - Shay Addison  (Rumson) 132
 Jr - Jesse Bowers  (Pt Beach)
 So - Max Brignola  (Rumson) 138
 Jr - Al DeSantis  (Shore)
 Sr - Dean Gallo  (Holmdel) 145
 So - Mike McGhee  (Shore)
 Jr -  Mike Ponenti  (Rumson) 152
 Jr - Elijah Moore  (Keansburg)
 Sr - Anthony Aquilano  (Raritan) 160
 Sr - Jack McCrae  (Shore)
 So - Blake Clayton  (SJV) 170
 Jr - Jason Sherlock  (Pt Beach)
 Sr - Nick Addison  (Rumson) 182
 Sr - Mike McCahon  (Keyport)
 Sr - Justin Acevedo  (Raritan) 195
 Jr - Liam Buday  (Pt Beach)
 Sr - Steven Cmielewski  (RBC) 220
 Sr - Liam Riecks  (Keansburg)
 Sr - Paul Liseno  (SJV) Hwt
 So - Jarred Chathuant  (Asbury Park)
                                                                                  
       
                                                                                 




 A-South
Wt.
 B-South
 Fr - Ryan Smith  (Brick Memorial) 106
 Fr - Brady Carter  (Lacey)
 So - Vin Santaniello  (Brick Memorial) 113
 So - Nick Torre  (Pt Boro)
 Sr - Vin Scollo  (Jackson Mem) 120
 Jr - Dorian Hall  (Jackson Liberty)
 So - Michael Conklin  (TR East) 126
 So - Collin Rolak  (Lacey)
 Sr - Alexander Gorlin  (TR East) 132
 Sr - Hunter Gutierrez  (Lacey)
 Jr - Robert Woodcock  (Southern) 138
 So - Jack Bailey  (Pt Boro)
 Jr - Nick Boggiano  (TR North) 145
 Jr - Ty Bailey  (Pt Boro)
 Sr - Carsten DiGiantomasso  (Jackson Mem) 152
 Sr - Spencer Robinson  (Pt Boro)
 Sr - Nick O'Connell  (Southern) 160
 Sr - Dmytro Lakusta  (Lakewood)
 Sr - Jack Oleske  (TR North) 170
 Jr - Jackson Brandt  (Lacey)
 Sr - John Stout  (Southern) 182
 Sr - Dante Morris  (Lakewood)
 Jr - Kyle Epperly  (Jackson Mem) 195
 Sr - Charlie Cotton  (Barnegat)
 Jr - JT Cornelius  (Southern) 220
 Sr - Billy Borowsky  (Pt Boro)
 Jr - Brad Galassi  (Jackson Mem) Hwt
 Jr - Griffin Jackstadt  (Barnegat)
                                                                                 
       
                                                                                 
















































































































































































%