Have any names to add to this list?

EMAIL ME
@
DESPO424@comcast.net



College Wrestling Watch
2016-2017 Season

Wrestlers listed here are as listed from team's active roster.

Division 1

Bloomsburg University
Anthony Vetrano (Middletown North)
Kyle Wojtaszek (Brick Twp)

Cal Poly
Matt Wilhelm (Southern)

Cornell University
Jake George (Long Branch)
Matt Russo (Jackson Liberty)
Mike Russo (Jackson Liberty)

Hofstra University
Jake Kaminsky (Manalapan)
Mike Oxley (CBA)

Lock Haven University
Joe Ghione (Brick Memorial)
Matt Moore (Brick Memorial
)


North Carolina State University
Brian Hamann (Jackson Memorial)

Northwestern University
Sebastian Rivera (CBA)


Rider University
BJ Clagon (TR South)
Jovanni Gomez (Long Branch)
Dean Sherry (Brick Twp)


Rutgers University
Brett Donner (Wall)
Richie Lewis (TR East)
Nick Ottaviano (Colts Neck)
Will Scott (Brick Twp)
Ken Theobold (TR South)

Sacred Heart University
Joe Toci (Southern)







Division 2

Belmont Abbey College
Tyler MacLaine (TR North)

East Stroudsburg University
NOT AVALAIBLE

Gannon University
Nicholas Costa (Brick Memorial)


Long Island University Post
Jesse Meaney (Mancheter)




Division 3

Augustana College
Freddy Terranova (Jackson Memorial)

Centenary College
Alec Donovan (Brick Memorial)
Alex Erven (Keyport)
Jerold Goodman (Jackson Liberty)
Justin Goodman (Jackson Liberty)
Tom Hinz (Red Bank Regional)
JP Wilder (Raritan)


Coast Guard Academy
Owen McClave (TR South)


Delaware Valley College
Sekou Harris (Neptune)
Nick Menkin (Long Branch)

Elizabethtown College
Luke Fernandez (Lacey)


Johnson & Wales University
NOT YET AVAILABLE

Lycoming College
Joseph Santomarco (Manalapan)

New York University
Jack LaCorte (CBA)


Plymouth State University
NOT AVAILABLE


Rochester Institute of Technology
Joe Demuner (Wall)
Nicholas Greenquist (St Rose)


Roger Williams University
James Knoeller (Southern)

University of Scranton
Nick Ciaccia (Howell)
TJ Conlon (Long Branch)
Nick DePierro (Freehold Twp)
Liam Gallagher (CBA)
Kevin Pompilio (Manasquan)

Springfield College
Connor Bohringer (Jackson Memorial)

Connor Sheehan (Raritan)

Stevens Institute of Technology
Joseph Borai (TR East)
Mike Heck (Pinelands)
Jack Jachim (Brick Twp)
Ryan Jachim (Brick Twp)
Danny Moore (Lacey)
Tom Poklikuha (Pinelands)
Dylan VanSickell (CBA)
Carl Vasti (CBA)
Zach Wilhelm (Southern)

TCNJ
Luke Balina (Long Branch)
Ryan Budzek (TCNJ)
Kyle Cocozza (Howell)
Giancarlo Crivelli (Pt Beach)
Anthony Gagliano (Howell)
Nick Herring (Middletown South)
Austin Maltez (Colts Neck)
Mike Plaska (Freehold Twp)
Pat Schinder (Lacey)
Dan Wojtaszek (Brick Twp)

Ursinus College
Patrick Ammirati (Holmdel)
Jarret DiGiantomasso (Jackson Memorial)
Colin Monahan (Freehold Boro)

United States Merchant Marines Academy
NOT YET AVAILABLE

Wilkes University
Nick Racanelli (Southern)
Denzel Tovar (Wall)
































































































































































































































wrestling wrestling wrestling wrestling

Shore Conference Wrestling College Wrestling Watch on TheShoreConference.com
Rutgers - Rider - College of New Jersey - Stevens Institute of Technology - Princeton University