***HEY YOU***
>Like this site?<
Help support this site!

or

(despo424)

Much Thanks!



Follow me on Twitter. Always a good idea for when I can't access this site.



















***YOU MUST REFRESH TO SEE THE LATEST UPDATES***


REGION 5 RESULTS  /  REGION 6 RESULTS  /  REGION 7 RESULTS  /  REGION 8 RESULTS


REGION 7 FINALS

160
#1 Harrison Hinojosa (Camden Catholic) d. #3 Constatntinos Pavlides (Eastern)  3-1 SV

170
#1 Shane Reitsma (Howell) d. #2 Luke Benedict (Haddonfield)  3-2
3rd Title for Reitsma; 5th year in a row with a Region Champ for Howell

182
#2 Isaac Dean (Shawnee) d. #1 Joe Colon (Brick Memorial)  3-1 SV

195
#1 Martin Cosgrove (Camden Catholic) d. #3 David Szuba (Brick Memorial)  10-9

220
#1 Robert Damerjian (Moorestown) by injury default over #3 Hunter Suter (Camden Catholic)

Hwt
#6 John O'Donnell (TR North) d. #1 Brad Galassi (Jackson Memorial)  5-0
1st Region Medal for O'Donnell; TRN's 27th Region Champ

106
#1 Anthony Santaniello (Brick Memorial) d. #6 Jared Brunner (Eastern)  3-0
63rd Region Title for Brick Memorial

113
#1 Ryan Rosenthal (TR North) d. #3 Colin Bradshaw (Howell)  5-0
1st Medal & 2nd Title for Rosenthal

120
#1 Vin Santaniello (Brick Memorial) d. #2 Georgio Mazzeo (Paulsboro)  3-2 UTB
2nd Title & 3rd Medal for Santaniello

126
#1 Michael Richardson (Brick Memorial) d. #7 Evan Brown (Cherokee)  6-1
1st Medal & 2nd Title for Richardson

132
#1 Michael Conklin (TR East) d. #3 Tyler Pepe (Central)  6-2
2nd Title & 3rd Medal for Conklin

138
#1 Jacob Perez-Eli (Paulsboro) d. #3 Cooper Pontelandolfo (Cherokee)  4-2

145
#1 Andrew Clark (Collingswood) d. #2 Gabe Onorato (Paulsboro)  7-0

152
#1 Brandon Mooney (Camden Catholic) p. #2 Nick Boggiano (TR North)  5:58


REGION 7  3RD PLACE

106
#8 Nick Cottone (Shawnee) md. #7 Justin Murray (TR South)  8-0

113
#2 Samuel Kotch (Cinnaminson) d. #5 Jackson Sichelstiel (Paulsboro)  5-0

120
#3 Chase Casey (Camden Catholic) md. #6 Luke Temple (Jackson Memorial)  9-0

126
#2 Neiko Malone (Howell) d. #6 Joe McCullough (TR East)  10-7

132
#4 Ryan Smith (Brick Memorial) d. #12 Isaiah Fenton (Howell)  5-2

138
#2 Cody Walsh (Camden Catholic) d. #4 John Howe (Cherry Hill West)  8-4

145
#3 Dante Monaco (Camden Catholic) d. #6 Ronald McCoy (Moorestown)  9-4

152
#5 Aiden Weingrad (Cherry Hill East) d. #3 Zach Kitchell (Collingswood)  7-5

160
#4 Shawn Williams (Paulsboro) d. #5 Nathan Lapinski (Cherokee)  5-3

170
#5 Hunter Smith (Jackson Memorial) d. #4 Austin Raynor (Camden Catholic)  3-2

182
#4 Jamel Miles-Benjamin (Paulsboro) d. #3 Gavin Shields (West Deptford)  5-1

195
#2 Kyle Epperly (Jackson Memorial) md. #4 John Dalmass (Moorestown)  16-3

220
#5 Cody Thurston (West Deptford) by injury default over #4 Mike Nakano (TR North)

Hwt
#2 Justin Wright (Howell) d. #3 Jeffery Jordan (Audobon)  9-4

REGION 7  5TH PLACE

106
#12 Brandon Flory (Seneca) by medical forfeit over #2 Brett Blaess (Jackson Memorial)

113
#6 Braden Scott (Brick Memorial) d. #13 Nicholas Aromando (Cherokee)  5-0

120
#4 Kyle Nase (Howell) d. #5 Gavin Haegele (Eastern)  6-3

126
#4 AJ Parent (Gloucester City) by forfeit over #8 Anthony Rosano (Paulsboro)

132
#2 Andrew Aromando (Cherokee) d. #7 Collin Rolak (Lacey)  10-5

138
#6 Thomas Blanch (Moorestown) p. #8 Joe Zaccaro (Central)  5:38

145
#5 Ryan Bolletino (Haddonfield) p. #4 Conlan Holt (Cinnaminson)  2:56

152
#8 Jason Lucci (Paulsboro) md. #6 Mike Rauch (Jackson Memorial)  11-0

160
#2 Declan Skelly (Haddonfield) by forfeit over #6 Matt Spalletta (TR North)

170
#3 Jackson Brandt (Lacey) by forfeit over #6 Nicholas Sura (Central)

182
#6 Mason Worrell (Eastern) p. #5 Nick DiNoia (Haddonfield)  4:39

195
#7 Hunter Lino (Howell) md. #9 James Elias (TR North)  15-5

220
#6 Michael Carey (Haddonfield) by forfeit over #2 Vin Ceglie (Lacey)

Hwt
#9 Alex Pfeifer (Shawnee) d. #5 Tasir Money (West Deptford)  2-1 TB1


REGION 7 WRESTLEBACK 2
(WINNERS ADVANCE TO AC)

106
#8 Nick Cottone (Shawnee) by medical forfeit over #2 Brett Blaess (Jackson Memorial)
#7 Justin Murray (TR South) d. #12 Brandon Flory (Seneca)  4-2 SV

113
#5 Jackson Sichelstiel (Paulsboro) d. #6 Braden Scott (Brick Memorial)  9-4
#2 Samuel Kotch (Cinnaminson) p. #13 Nicholas Aromando (Cherokee)  5:36

120
#3 Chase Casey (Camden Catholic) md. #5 Gavin Haegele (Eastern)  11-3
#6 Luke Temple (Jackson Memorial) d. #4 Kyle Nase (Howell)  4-3

126
#6 Joe McCullough (TR East) d. #8 Anthony Rosano (Paulsboro)  5-2
#2 Neiko Malone (Howell) d. #4 AJ Parent (Gloucester City)  7-2

132
#4 Ryan Smith (Brick Memorial) d. #7 Collin Rolak (Lacey)  8-4
#12 Isaiah Fenton (Howell) d. #2 Andrew Aromando (Cherokee)  4-3

138
#2 Cody Walsh (Camden Catholic) md. #8 Joe Zaccaro (Central)  8-0
#4 John Howe (Cherry Hill West) d. #6 Thomas Blanch (Moorestown)  8-2

145
#3 Dante Monaco (Camden Catholic) p. #4 Conlan Holt (Cinnaminson)  1:08
#6 Ronald McCoy (Moorestown) p. #5 Ryan Bolletino (Haddonfield)  5:53

152
#3 Zach Kitchell (Collingswood) p. #8 Jason Lucci (Paulsboro)  4:07
#5 Aiden Weingrad (Cherry Hill East) p. #6 Mike Rauch (Jackson Memorial)  2:14

160
#5 Nathan Lapinski (Cherokee) d. #2 Declan Skelly (Haddonfield)  2-0
#4 Shawn Williams (Paulsboro) d. #6 Matt Spalletta (TR North)  7-5 SV

170
#5 Hunter Smith (Jackson Memorial) d. #3 Jackson Brandt (Lacey)  2-1
#4 Austin Raynor (Camden Catholic) p. #6 Nicholas Sura (Central)  2:57

182
#3 Gavin Shields (West Deptford) d. #5 Nick DiNoia (Haddonfield)  3-2
#4 Jamel Miles-Benjamin (Paulsboro) d. #6 Mason Worrell (Eastern)  2-0

195
#2 Kyle Epperly (Jackson Memorial) p. #9 James Elias (TR North)  0:31
#4 John Dalmass (Moorestown) d. #7 Hunter Lino (Howell)  9-2

220
#4 Mike Nakano (TR North) d. #2 Vin Ceglie (Lacey)  5-1
#5 Cody Thurston (West Deptford) d. #6 Michael Carey (Haddonfield)  5-3

Hwt
#2 Justin Wright (Howell) p. #9 Alex Pfeifer (Shawnee)  4:50
#3 Jeffery Jordan (Audobon) d. #5 Tasir Money (West Deptford)  7-3


REGION 7 SEMIFINALS

106
#1 Anthony Santaniello (Brick Memorial) p. #12 Brandon Flory (Seneca)  1:30
#6 Jared Brunner (Eastern) p. #2 Brett Blaess (Jackson Memorial)  4:44

113
#1 Ryan Rosenthal (TR North) d. #5 Jackson Sichelstiel (Paulsboro)  4-2
#3 Colin Bradshaw (Howell) d. #2 Samuel Kotch (Cinnaminson)  3-1 SV

120
#1 Vin Santaniello (Brick Memorial) tf. #4 Kyle Nase (Howell)  15-0 4:33
#2 Georgio Mazzeo (Paulsboro) d. #3 Chase Casey (Camden Catholic)  6-1

126
#1 Michael Richardson (Brick Memorial) p. #4 AJ Parent (Gloucester City)  5:55
#7 Evan Brown (Cherokee) d. #6 Joe McCullough (TR East)  12-10 SV

132
#1 Michael Conklin (TR East) p. #4 Ryan Smith (Brick Memorial)  3:01
#3 Tyler Pepe (Central) d. #2 Andrew Aromando (Cherokee)  2-1 TB

138
#1 Jacob Perez-Eli (Paulsboro) md. #4 John Howe (Cherry Hill West)  14-5
#3 Cooper Pontelandolfo (Cherokee) d. #2 Cody Walsh (Camden Catholic)  4-1

145
#1 Andrew Clark (Collingswood) tf. #5 Ryan Bolletino (Haddonfield)  18-3 4:40
#2 Gabe Onorato (Paulsboro) d. #3 Dane Monaco (Camden Catholic)  3-1 SV

152
#1 Brandon Mooney (Camden Catholic) md. #5 Aiden Weingrad (Cherry Hill East)  9-1
#2 Nick Boggiano (TR North) p. #3 Zach Kitchell (Collingswood)  1:45

160
#1 Harrison Hinojosa (Camden Catholic) md. #4 Shawn Williams (Paulsboro)  12-4
#3 Constatntinos Pavlides (Eastern) d. #2 Declan Skelly (Haddonfield)  2-1

170
#1 Shane Reitsma (Howell) md. #4 Austin Raynor (Camden Catholic)  8-0
#2 Luke Benedict (Haddonfield) d. #3 Jackson Brandt (Lacey)  7-0

182
#1 Joe Colon (Brick Memorial) d. #4 Jamel Miles-Benjamin (Paulsboro)  13-10
#2 Isaac Dean (Shawnee) d. #3 Gavin Shields (West Deptford)  5-3

195
#1 Martin Cosgrove (Camden Catholic) tf. #4 John Dalmass (Moorestown)  15-0 5:37
#3 David Szuba (Brick Memorial) p. #2 Kyle Epperly (Jackson Memorial)  0:47

220
#1 Robert Damerjian (Moorestown) p. #5 Cody Thurston (West Deptford)  4:33
#3 Hunter Suter (Camden Catholic) d. #2 Vin Ceglie (Lacey)  12-6

Hwt
#1 Brad Galassi (Jackson Memorial) d. #5 Tasir Money (West Deptford)  6-3
#6 John O'Donnell (TR North) d. #2 Justin Wright (Howell)  3-2


REGION 7 WRESTLEBACK 1

106
#8 Nick Cottone (Shawnee) d. #4 Mason Heck (Lacey)  7-3
#7 Justin Murray (TR South) p. #3 Dante Onorato (Paulsboro)  1:33

113
#13 Nicholas Aromando (Cherokee) d. #8 Isiah Shafer (Paul VI)  8-4
#6 Braden Scott (Brick Memorial) p. #10 Lucas Lipari (Jackson Memorial)  5:24

120
#5 Gavin Haegele (Eastern) d. #8 Jake Rosenthal (TR North)  8-5
#6 Luke Temple (Jackson Memorial) d. #7 Dominic Rodriguez (Pemberton)  6-4

126
#5 Jayden Gonzalez (Rancocas Valley) d. #8 Anthony Rosano (Paulsboro)  8-6
#2 Neiko Malone (Howell) tf. #3 Cael Rankin (Donovan Catholic)  15-0 3:41

132
#12 Isaiah Fenton (Howell) p. #8 Jacob Maroukis (Donovan Catholic)  5:28
#7 Collin Rolak (Lacey) p. #6 Nick Arena (Paul VI)  3:09

138
#8 Joe Zaccaro (Central) by injury default over #5 Nico Bogardus (Seneca)
#6 Thomas Blanch (Moorestown) d. #7 Nick White (Jackson Memorial)  8-4

145
#4 Conlan Holt (Cinnaminson) d. #8 Anthony Lawrence (TR East)  12-8
#6 Ronald McCoy (Moorestown) p. #7 Kory Seidle (Seneca)  3:35

152
#8 Jason Lucci (Paulsboro) d. #4 Matthew Still (Lenape)  3-0
#6 Mike Rauch (Jackson Memorial) d. #10 Max Borton (Seneca)  8-5

160
#5 Nathan Lapinski (Cherokee) p. #9 Steven McGauley (Central)  1:54
#6 Matt Spalletta (TR North) d. #7 Riley Santino (Lenape)  7-4

170
#5 Hunter Smith (Jackson Memorial) md. #8 Michael Gregg (Collingswood)  10-2
#6 Nicholas Sura (Central) p. #7 Justin Burkert (TR North)  1:19

182
#6 Mason Worrell (Eastern) d. #7 Jeremiah Davis (Sterling)  8-1
#5 Nick DiNoia (Haddonfield) d. #9 Vincent Dallicardillo (Central)  11-6

195
#9 James Elias (TR North) p. #5 Drew Hutchinson (Haddonfield)  3:01
#7 Hunter Lino (Howell) d. #11 Kevin Langlois (Lenape)  7-2

220
#4 Mike Nakano (TR North) p. #8 Jacob Jordan (Audobon)  1:00
#6 Michael Carey (Haddonfield) d. #7 Jacob Clark (Cinnaminson)  4-2

Hwt
#9 Alex Pfeifer (Shawnee) d. #4 Mark Loveland (Lenape)  5-1
#3 Jeffery Jordan (Audobon) d. #10 Terrance Salami (Holy Cross)  5-2



REGION 7 QUARTERFINALS

106
#1 Anthony Santaniello (Brick Memorial) md. #8 Nick Cottone (Shawnee)  9-1
#12 Brandon Flory (Seneca) d. #4 Mason Heck (Lacey)  12-10 SV
#6 Jared Brunner (Eastern) p. #3 Dante Onorato (Paulsboro)  1:48
#2 Brett Blaess (Jackson Memorial) d. #7 Justin Murray (TR South)  6-0

113
#1 Ryan Rosenthal (TR North) md. #8 Isiah Shafer (Paul VI)  14-4
#5 Jackson Sichelstiel (Paulsboro) d. #13 Nicholas Aromando (Cherokee)  6-1
#3 Colin Bradshaw (Howell) p. #6 Braden Scott (Brick Memorial)  3:20
#2 Samuel Kotch (Cinnaminson) p. #10 Lucas Lipari (Jackson Memorial)  1:35

120
#1 Vin Santaniello (Brick Memorial) d. #8 Jake Rosenthal (TR North)  10-3
#4 Kyle Nase (Howell) md. #5 Gavin Haegele (Eastern)  12-3
#3 Chase Casey (Camden Catholic) d. #6 Luke Temple (Jackson Memorial)  4-2
#2 Georgio Mazzeo (Paulsboro) d. #7 Dominic Rodriguez (Pemberton)  9-3

126
#1 Michael Richardson (Brick Memorial) by forfeit over #8 Anthony Rosano (Paulsboro) - FORFEIT
#4 AJ Parent (Gloucester City) d. #5 Jayden Gonzalez (Rancocas Valley)  11-5
#6 Joe McCullough (TR East) md. #3 Cael Rankin (Donovan Catholic)  11-3
#7 Evan Brown (Cherokee) d. #2 Neiko Malone (Howell)  5-4

132
#1 Michael Conklin (TR East) p. #8 Jacob Maroukis (Donovan Catholic)  1:03
#4 Ryan Smith (Brick Memorial) d. #12 Isaiah Fenton (Howell)  7-3
#3 Tyler Pepe (Central) md. #6 Nick Arena (Paul VI)  11-1
#2 Andrew Aromando (Cherokee) d. #7 Collin Rolak (Lacey)  2-0

138
#1 Jacob Perez-Eli (Paulsboro) md. #8 Joe Zaccaro (Central)  9-1
#4 John Howe (Cherry Hill West) d. #5 Nico Bogardus (Seneca)  8-2
#3 Cooper Pontelandolfo (Cherokee) d. #6 Thomas Blanch (Moorestown)  5-0
#2 Cody Walsh (Camden Catholic) p. #7 Nick White (Jackson Memorial)  3:10

145
#1 Andrew Clark (Collingswood) p. #8 Anthony Lawrence (TR East)  0:57
#5 Ryan Bolletino (Haddonfield) p. #4 Conlan Holt (Cinnaminson)  1:44
#3 Dante Monaco (Camden Catholic) p. #6 Ronald McCoy (Moorestown)  4:48
#2 Gabe Onorato (Paulsboro) d. #7 Kory Seidle (Seneca)  11-5

152
#1 Brandon Mooney (Camden Catholic) tf. #8 Jason Lucci (Paulsboro)  16-0
#5 Aiden Weingrad (Cherry Hill East) d. #4 Matthew Still (Lenape)  7-4
#3 Zach Kitchell (Collingswood) d. #6 Mike Rauch (Jackson Memorial)  10-5
#2 Nick Boggiano (TR North) p. #10 Max Borton (Seneca)  0:59

160
#1 Harrison Hinojosa (Camden Catholic) tf. #9 Steven McGauley (Central)  17-1
#4 Shawn Williams (Paulsboro) md. #5 Nathan Lapinski (Cherokee)  15-5
#3 Constatntinos Pavlides (Eastern) tf. #6 Matt Spalletta (TR North)  15-0
#2 Declan Skelly (Haddonfield) p. #7 Riley Santino (Lenape)  1:00

170
#1 Shane Reitsma (Howell) tf. #8 Michael Gregg (Collingswood)  16-1
#4 Austin Raynor (Camden Catholic) vs. #5 Hunter Smith (Jackson Memorial)
#3 Jackson Brandt (Lacey) d. #6 Nicholas Sura (Central)  7-5
#2 Luke Benedict (Haddonfield) p. #7 Justin Burkert (TR North)  2:35

182
#1 Joe Colon (Brick Memorial) p. #9 Vincent Dallicardillo (Central)  0:39
#4 Jamel Miles-Benjamin (Paulsboro) d. #5 Nick DiNoia (Haddonfield)  2-1 TB
#3 Gavin Shields (West Deptford) d. #6 Mason Worrell (Eastern)  6-4
#2 Isaac Dean (Shawnee) d. #7 Jeremiah Davis (Sterling)  4-2

195
#1 Martin Cosgrove (Camden Catholic) p. #9 James Elias (TR North)  4:40
#4 John Dalmass (Moorestown) p. #5 Drew Hutchinson (Haddonfield)  4:32
#3 David Szuba (Brick Memorial) p. #11 Kevin Langlois (Lenape)  1:07
#2 Kyle Epperly (Jackson Memorial) p. #7 Hunter Lino (Howell)  1:46

220
#1 Robert Damerjian (Moorestown) p. #8 Jacob Jordan (Audobon)  4:37
#5 Cody Thurston (West Deptford) d. #4 Mike Nakano (TR North)  9-2
#3 Hunter Suter (Camden Catholic) p. #6 Michael Carey (Haddonfield)  1:06
#2 Vin Ceglie (Lacey) p. #7 Jacob Clark (Cinnaminson)  2:33

Hwt
#1 Brad Galassi (Jackson Memorial) p. #9 Alex Pfeifer (Shawnee)  2:21
 #5 Tasir Money (West Deptford) d. #4 Mark Loveland (Lenape)  6-3
#6 John O'Donnell (TR North) d. #3 Jeffery Jordan (Audobon)  4-2 TB
#2 Justin Wright (Howell) d. #10 Terrance Salami (Holy Cross)  6-3



REGION 7 PRELIMINARY ROUND

106
#12 Brandon Flory (Seneca) d. #5 Carlos Padua (Pennsauken)  14-7
#4 Mason Heck (Lacey) d. #13 John Valdez (Triton)  11-4
#7 Justin Murray (TR South) p. #10 Ryan Schimpf (Cherry Hill West)  1:06
#2 Brett Blaess (Jackson Memorial) d. #15 Wayne Rold (Camden Catholic)  8-2

113
#8 Isiah Shafer (Paul VI) p. #9 Chris Siller (Central)  5:28
#5 Jackson Sichelstiel (Paulsboro) tf. #12 Ray Gardner (TR South)  16-1
#13 Nicholas Aromando (Cherokee) d. #4 Jake Hastings (Shawnee)  1-0
 #10 Lucas Lipari (Jackson Memorial) p. #7 Nate Eife (Collingswood)  4:52

120
#8 Jake Rosenthal (TR North) d. #10 Brady Bimmer (Cherokee)  3-0
#4 Kyle Nase (Howell) p. #13 Renaldo King (Rancocas Valley)  4:59
#6 Luke Temple (Jackson Memorial) p. #11 TJ Bodei (Manchester)  3:50
#7 Dominic Rodriguez (Pemberton) tf. #10 Anthony Duarte (Cherokee)  15-0

126
#8 Anthony Rosano (Paulsboro) d. #9 Lance Hobbs (Jackson Memorial)  8-4
#5 Jayden Gonzalez (Rancocas Valley) md. #12 Brandon Palcko (Paul VI)  18-5
#4 AJ Parent (Gloucester City) p. #13 Jack Florkowski (Cinnaminson)  2:51
#6 Joe McCullough (TR East) d. #11 Dom Ciko (Haddon Twp)  5-3

132
#12 Isaiah Fenton (Howell) md. #5 Jase Deiter (Rancocas Valley)  10-2
#3 Tyler Pepe (Central) p. #14 DJ Hainey (Paulsboro)  0:58
#6 Nick Arena (Paul VI) p. #11 Nick Schuler (Cinnaminson)  2:46
#7 Collin Rolak (Lacey) p. #10 Luke Cox (TR South)  2:23

138
#8 Joe Zaccaro (Central) p. #9 Michael Florkowski (Cinnaminson)  1:03
#5 Nico Bogardus (Seneca) md. #12 Matthew Kaiser (Pemberton)  12-2
#3 Cooper Pontelandolfo (Cherokee) tf. #14 Eric Teguia (Lindenwold)  16-0
#6 Thomas Blanch (Moorestown) md. #11 Taylor Donnelly (Audobon)  15-4

145
#8 Anthony Lawrence (TR East) d. #9 Sergio Borda (TR North)  7-3
#5 Ryan Bolletino (Haddonfield) p. #12 Matt McCormick (Lenape)  2:24
#6 Ronald McCoy (Moorestown) p. #11 Tyler Huston (Manchester)  3:37
#7 Kory Seidle (Seneca) d. #10 Christopher Gallegos (Donovan Catholic)  5-1

152
#8 Jason Lucci (Paulsboro) d. #9 James Racanelli (TR East)  8-2
#12 Ben Trauger (Paul VI) d. #5 Aiden Weingrad (Cherry Hill East)  10-7
#4 Matthew Still (Lenape) d. #13 Dominic Sawyer (Haddonfield)  4-2
#10 Max Borton (Seneca) p. #7 Shane Gibson (TR South)  5:15

160
#9 Steven McGauley (Central) d. #8 Conner Ferino (Manchester)  10-8 OT
#5 Nathan Lapinski (Cherokee) d. #12 Rob Lagravenis (Jackson Memorial)  5-3
#6 Matt Spalletta (TR North) p. #11 Gavin Gismondi (West Deptford)  1:45
#2 Declan Skelly (Haddonfield) d. #15 Chris Olah (Collingswood)  5-0

170
#5 Hunter Smith (Jackson Memorial) d. #12 Matthew Menendez (Moorestown)  6-0
#4 Austin Raynor (Camden Catholic) p. #13 Joe Gledhill (Paul VI)  2:24
#6 Nicholas Sura (Central) p. #11 Mike Soden (Pemberton)  1::14
#7 Justin Burkert (TR North) d. #10 Matthew Bryant (Manchester)  16-14 SV

182
#9 Vincent Dallicardillo (Central) p. #8 Nicholas Green (Moorestown)  5:33
#3 Gavin Shields (West Deptford) p. #14 Dylan Fischer (Jackson Memorial)  3:20
#6 Mason Worrell (Eastern) p. #11 Connor Bauman (Rancocas Valley)  2:44
#7 Jeremiah Davis (Sterling) md. #10 Scott Lynch (Audobon)  16-5

195
#9 James Elias (TR North) d. #8 Jakur McPherson (Sterling)  20-9
#5 Drew Hutchinson (Haddonfield) d. #12 Gabe Kitchell (Collingswood)  8-6
#11 Kevin Langlois (Lenape) d. #6 Will Decker (Seneca)  2-1 TB
#7 Hunter Lino (Howell) d. #10 Bora Kumas (Cinnaminson)  5-3 OT

220
#5 Cody Thurston (West Deptford) p. #12 Justice Wilson (Manchester)  1:19
#4 Mike Nakano (TR North) p. #13 Donnie Hart (Collingswood)  3:23
#7 Jacob Clark (Cinnaminson) d. #10 Luke Barlet (Donovan Catholic)  3-0
#2 Vin Ceglie (Lacey) d. #15 Michael Monetti (Central)  10-3

Hwt
#9 Alex Pfeifer (Shawnee) p. #8 Zachary Kahana (Palmyra)  3:13
#5 Tasir Money (West Deptford) d. #12 Terrance Johnson (Pennsauken)  3-2
#4 Mark Loveland (Lenape) p. #13 Ethan Diogo (Paul VI)  0:57
#10 Terrance Salami (Holy Cross) d. #7 Dom Brogna (Donovan Catholic)  4-1





 


















































































































































































































%