***HEY YOU***
>>Like this site?<<
Please help support
this site
!


Much Thanks!



Follow me on Twitter. Always a good idea for when I can't access this site.


xxxxxxxxxxxx




Ask For Randy! But NEVER Despo.



























Hey, look! It's a New York Rangers logo for no real reason!

2016-2017 District & Region Alignment
Host Schools Listed In Bold

REGION 1 @ Bergen County Community College

 District 1
 District 2
 District 3
 District 4
 Dumont
 Butler
 Demarest
 Cresskill
 High Point
 Jefferson
 Don Bosco Prep
 Glen Rock
 Newton
 Kinnelon
 Emerson-Park Ridge
 Hawthorne
 North Warren
 Kittatinny
 Indian Hills
 Lakeland
 Old Tappan
 New Milford
 Mahwah
 Manchester Regional
 Pascack Valley
 North Warren
 Pascack Hills
 Pompton Lakes
 Ramapo
 Northern Highlands
 Sparta
 Ramsey
 Ridgewood
 Pequannock
 Vernon
 River Dell
 Westwood
 Pope John
 Wallkill Valley
 St. Joseph's (Montvale)

 Wayne Hills
 West Milford
 Waldwick-Midland Park
                                                
                                                
                                                
                                                

Pascack Valley will host D1 in 2018


REGION 2 @ Mount Olive

 District 5
 District 6
 District 7
 District 8
 Bergen Catholic
 Bogota-Weehawkin
 Cedar Grove
 Boonton
 Bergenfield
 Fair Lawn
 DePaul Catholic
 Elmwood Park
 Clifton
 Hackensack
 Dwight Marrow
 Garfield
 Dover
 Leonia-Palisades Park
 Lodi
 Hopatcong
 Fort Lee
 Mount Olive
 Mountain Lakes
 Montville
 Hasbrouck Heights
 Paramus
 Paramus Catholic
 Morris Knolls
 Lenape Valley
 Parsippany
 Paterson-Kennedy
 Parsippany Hills
 Morris Hills
 Passaic
 Ridgefield Park
 Passaic Valley
 Passaic County Tech
 Saddle Brook
 Roxbury
 Teaneck
 

 West Essex
 Wayne Valley
                                                
                                                
                                                
                                                
Bergen Catholic will host D5 in 2018 / West Essex will host D7 in 2018 / Hopatcong will host D8 in 2018

REGION 3 @ West Orange

 District 9
 District 10
 District 11
 District 12
 Barringer
 Becton-Wallington
 Belleville
 Chatham
 Bloomfield
 Columbia
 Belvidere
 Cliffside Park
 Caldwell
 Delbarton
 East Orange
 Livingston
 Glen Ridge
 East Side
 Hanover Park
 Madison
 Hackettstown
 Nutley
 Kearny
 North Bergen
 Lyndhurst
 Orange
 Morris Catholic
 Randolph
 Mendham
 Union City
 Morristown
 St. Mary's (Rutherford)
 Montclair
 Verona
 Queen of Peace
 Secaucus
 Phillipsburg
 West Orange
 Rutherford
 Warren Hills

 Wood-Ridge
 West Morris
 Whippany Park
                                                
                                                
                                                
                                                
Becton will host District 10 in 2018

REGION 4 @ Union

 District 13
 District 14
 District 15
 District 16
 Elizabeth
 Bayonne
 Bernards
 Bridgewater Raritan
 Johnson
 Brearley
 Carteret
 Colonia
 Linden
 Christ The King
 Irvington
 JFK-Iselin
 Plainfield
 Cranford
 Metuchen
 Millburn
 Rahway
 Governor Livingston
 North Hunterdon
 New Providence
 St. Peter's Prep
 JP Stevens
 Ridge
 Newark Academy
 Scotch Plains-Fanwood
 Middlesex-Dunellen
 Roselle Park
 Shabazz
 Seton Hall Prep
 North Plainfield
 Somerville
 Union
 Summit
 South Plainfield
 Weequahic
 Voorhees

 Woodbridge
 Westfield
 Watchung Hills
                                                
                                                
                                                
                                                
South Plainfield will host D14 in 2018

REGION 5 @ Hunterdon Central

 District 17
 District 18
 District 19
 District 20
 Franklin
 Bound Brook
 Delaware Valley
 Academy of Urban Leadership
 Hillsborough
 East Brunswick
 Edison
 Bishop Ahr
 Hunterdon Central
 Hopewell Valley
 Marlboro
 Highland Park
 Keansburg
 Keyport
 Old Bridge
 Holmdel
 Middletown North
 Manville
 Pingry
 Matawan
 Middletown South
 Montgomery
 Princeton
 Monroe
 South River
 North Brunswick
 Rumson
 New Brunswick
 Spotswood
 Piscataway
 St. John Vianney
 Perth Amboy
 W. Windsor Plainsboro South
 Red Bank Regional
 Sayreville
 Raritan

 Rutgers Prep
 W. Windsor Plainsboro North
 South Brunswick
                                           
                                                
                                                
                                                
Delaware Valley will host D19 in 2018

REGION 6 @ Brick Memorial

 District 21
 District 22
 District 23
 District 24
 Bordentown
 Allentown
 Asbury Park
 CBA
 Brick Memorial
 Ewing
 Delran
 Freehold Twp
 Burlington City
 Howell
 Freehold Borough
 Hamilton West
 Burlington Twp
 Jackson Liberty
 Hightstown
 Notre Dame
 Colts Neck
 Lawrence
 Lakewood
 Monmouth Regional
 Manalapan
 Neptune
 Long Branch
 Nottingham
 New Egypt
 Northern Burlington
 Manasquan
 Ocean Township
 Pt. Pleasant Boro
 Riverside
 Pt. Pleasant Beach
 Red Bank Catholic
 Trenton
 Robbinsville
 Steinert
 Shore Regional

St. Rose
 Wall
 Willingboro
                                                
                                                
                                                
                                                
Long Branch will host D23 in 2018

REGION 7 @ Pine Belt Arena in Toms River

 District 25
 District 26
 District 27
 District 28
 Audobon
 BCIT
 Brick Twp
 Collingswood
 Camden Catholic
 Cherry Hill West
 Camden
 Gloucester City
 Cherokee
 Cinnaminson
 Central Regional
 Lenape
 Haddon Heights
 Donovan Catholic
 Cherry Hill East
 Maple Shade
 Holy Cross
 Eastern
 Haddon Twp
 Palmyra
 Jackson Memorial
 Manchester Twp
 Haddonfield
 Paul VI
 Moorestown
 Paulsboro
 Lacey
 Pemberton
 Seneca
 Pennsauken
 Lindenwold
 Shawnee
 Sterling
 Toms River East
 Rancocas Valley
 Toms River North

 Triton
 West Deptford
 Toms River South
                                                
                                                
                                                
                                                
District 26 will be held at Rowan College
Cherokee will host D25 in 2018 / Lacey will host D27 in 2018

REGION 8 @ Egg Harbor

 District 29
 District 30
 District 31
 District 32
 Atlantic City
 Clearview
 Absegami
 Barnegat
 Cedar Creek
 Deptford
 Delsea
 Buena
 Holy Spirit
 Egg Harbor
 Gloucester Catholic
 Clayton
 Kingsway
 Gateway-Woodbury
 Highland
 Cumberland
 Ocean City
 Lower Cape May
 Mainland
 Hammonton
 Schalick
 Middle Twp
 Overbrook
 Oakcrest
 Southern
 Millville
 Pennsville
 St. Augustine
 Washington Twp
 Penns Grove
 Pinelands
 St. Joseph's (Hammonton)
 Woodstown
 Salem
 Pitman
 Williamstown

 Vineland
 Timber Creek
 Winslow
                                                
                                                
                                                
                                                
Kingsway will host D29 in 2018 / Millville will host D30 in 2018 / Absegami will host D31 in 2018