Brick Memorial Mustangs
1986 - Bob Martin (171)
1994 - Nick Angen (125)
1994 - Steve Bruscino (189)
1996 - Nick Angen (125)
2009 - Mike Morales (130)
2009 - Steve Santos (152)
2015 - Alec Donovan (145)
Brick Twp. Green Dragons
1973 - Dan McCullough (178)
1974 - Dan McCullough (188)
Christian Brothers Academy Colts
1969 - Pete Black (141)
2016 - Sebastian Rivera (116)
Central Regional Golden Eagles
1985 - Darnell Myres (189)
1996 - Maurice Worthy (152)
1996 - Mark Worthy (112)
1997 - Maurice Worthy (160)
1998 - Mark Worthy (140)
1999 - Mark Worthy (145)
Freehold Boro Colonials
1934 - Stanley Flicker (115)
1934 - Louis Visco (155)
1936 - Tony Pikulik (165)
1937 - Ralph Merola (95)
1937 - Alex Schibanoff (Hwt)
1963 - Carlos Fontanez (130)
Howell Rebels
1965 - Carlos Fontanez (136)
2008 - Joey Langel (112)
2017 - Eric Keosseian (220)
Jackson Jaguars
1974 - Hector Rivera (122)
1974 - Ed Rivera (135)
1975 - Ed Rivera (135)
1978 - Lou Durant (122)
1990 - Jumel Kinchen (125)
1990 - Rob Johnson (160)
1991 - Rob Johnson (171)
2001- Doug Withstandley (140)
2006 - Scott Winston (145)
2007 - Scott Winston (152)
2007 - Ken Carney (160)
2008 - Tyler Biscaha (103)
2008 - Sean Byrnes (145)
2008 - Scott Winston (160)
2012 - Dallas Winston (182)
Keansburg Titans
2015 - Tyree Sutton (195)
Lacey Lions
1997 - Russ Witt (119)
Lakewood Piners
1976 - Doug Parise (135)
1997 - Damion Hahn (189)
1998 - Damion Hahn (189)
1999 - Damion Hahn (189)
Long Branch Green Wave
1979 - Luke Skove (129)
1980 - Jude Skove (129)
1980 - Luke Skove (135)
1981 - Luke Skove (141)
1983 - Andrew Skove (136)
1986 - Sam Cole (116)
2009 - Nick Visicaro (160)
2010 - Scott Festejo (135)
2010 - Nick Visicaro (160)
Manalapan Braves
1981 - Cary Broad (135)
1987 - Steve Rivera (102)
1989 - Joe DiMario (152)
1992 - Indra Sulijoadikisumo ( 103)
Manchester Hawks
2008 - Jimmy Lawson (Hwt)
2009 - Jimmy Lawson (Hwt)
2010 - Jimmy Lawson (Hwt)
Middletown High School*
1974 - Ken Hopfensperger (115)
Middletown South Eagles
1980 - Rick Lavato (188)
1987 - John Fagan (123)
1992 - Glenn Pritzlaff (160)
1993 - Glenn Pritzlaff (171)
1994 - Glenn Pritzlaff (171)
Neptune Scarlet Fliers
1975 - Lou Chapman (115)
1979 - Keith Alston (135)
Ocean Township Spartans
2007 - Nick Menditto (145)
2008 - Nick Menditto (152)
2017 - Jake Benner (138)
Pt. Pleasant Beach Gulls
1998 - Jake Cairns (152)
Pt. Pleasant Boro Panthers
1999 - Jeff Beverly (125)
Red Bank Catholic Caseys
1974 - Tom Seitz (108)
Southern Regional Rams
1992 - Bryan Stout (189)
1998 - Rich Gildner (171)
2005 - Frank Molinaro (125)
2006 - Frank Molinaro (140)
2007 - Frank Molinaro (140)
2009 - Glenn Carson (215)
Toms River East Raiders
1995 - Pat McGrath (112)
1997 - Andy Chencharik (135)
1999 - Joe Mormile (171)
2003 - Vin Salek (160)
2008 - Vinnie DelleFave (119)
2009 - Vinnie DelleFave (119)
Toms River North Mariners
1973 - Bill Ellis (Hwt)
1999 - Terrance Clendenin (103)
2007 - Matt Oliver (119)
Toms River South Indians
1976 - Jeff Parker (158)
1977 - Mike Weidenbush (101)
1977 - Frank Major (115)
1977 - Jeff Parker (170)
1984 - Darnell Myers (Hwt)
2012 - BJ Clagon (138)
2013 - BJ Clagon (145)
2018 - Cole Corrigan (152)
Wall Twp. Crimson Knights
1975 - Tom Hoyt (141)
2001 - Nick Roy (160)
2002 - Nick Roy (171)
Shore Conference Wrestling
Shore Conference Wrestling State Champions